guiding you to your best life
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Laurie Dick
    2. The Truen Group Team
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
1/25

$353,000

$335,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

5210 Jamaca BLVD N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

$612,500

$612,500

4 Beds3 Baths3,570 SqFt

5210 Jamaca BLVD N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

8277 Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014
1/20

$320,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

8277 Lake DR, Circle Pines, MN 55014

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

2031 Reuss Pkwy, Saint Croix Falls, WI 54024
1/20

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

2031 Reuss Pkwy, Saint Croix Falls, WI 54024

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

1810 Ross AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
1/6

$116,000

$130,000

10.8%
2 Beds1 Bath691 SqFt

1810 Ross AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119

Listed by Christina Turner of Real Broker, LLC

9872 5th Street LN N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
1/23

$350,000

$352,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt

9872 5th Street LN N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

17107 116th ST N, Stillwater, MN 55082

$645,000

$645,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt

17107 116th ST N, Stillwater, MN 55082

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

417 Wood WAY, Burnsville, MN 55337
1/30

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

417 Wood WAY, Burnsville, MN 55337

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

1227 Atwood LN, Stillwater, MN 55082
1/30

$620,000

$635,000

2.4%
5 Beds4 Baths3,879 SqFt

1227 Atwood LN, Stillwater, MN 55082

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

2345 Northridge AVE N, Stillwater, MN 55082
1/28

$650,000

$700,000

7.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,464 SqFt

2345 Northridge AVE N, Stillwater, MN 55082

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

9125 Compass Pointe RD, Saint Paul, MN 55129
1/27

$461,000

$475,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

9125 Compass Pointe RD, Saint Paul, MN 55129

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

1825 Jackson ST, Saint Paul, MN 55117
1/17

$383,150

$400,000

4.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,114 SqFt

1825 Jackson ST, Saint Paul, MN 55117

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

105 Elizabeth TRL, Balsam Lake, WI 54810
1/21

$681,000

$679,000

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

105 Elizabeth TRL, Balsam Lake, WI 54810

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

109 Elizabeth TRL, Balsam Lake, WI 54810
1/27

$705,000

$695,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,087 SqFt

109 Elizabeth TRL, Balsam Lake, WI 54810

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

11328 Blazingstar LN, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,195 SqFt

11328 Blazingstar LN, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

145 Hickory ST, Mahtomedi, MN 55115

$385,000

$410,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

145 Hickory ST, Mahtomedi, MN 55115

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

864 Bradley DR, Hudson, WI 54016
1/23

$470,000

$470,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

864 Bradley DR, Hudson, WI 54016

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

21788 Pomroy AVE N, Scandia, MN 55073
1/62

$705,500

$785,000

10.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,278 SqFt

21788 Pomroy AVE N, Scandia, MN 55073

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

1677 Rodao DR, River Falls, WI 54022
1/14

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

1677 Rodao DR, River Falls, WI 54022

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

8799 Irving BLVD N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
1/17

$577,500

$580,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

8799 Irving BLVD N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

523 Jackson ST #313, Saint Paul, MN 55101
1/16

$105,000

$115,000

8.7%
1 Bath471 SqFt

523 Jackson ST #313, Saint Paul, MN 55101

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

1434 Benson BLVD E, Stillwater, MN 55082
1/27

$440,000

$430,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

1434 Benson BLVD E, Stillwater, MN 55082

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

5839 Deerwood LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55442
1/23

$609,000

$580,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,126 SqFt

5839 Deerwood LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55442

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

630 Main ST N #308, Stillwater, MN 55082
1/28

$445,000

$460,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

630 Main ST N #308, Stillwater, MN 55082

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Laurie Dick
      2. The Truen Group Team
default

Truen Group | Real

Laurie Dick License ID: 40725054

+1(651) 303-5383 laurie@truengroup.com

321 Main Street S., Suite 201, Stillwater, Minnesota, 55082, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Laurie Dick
      2. The Truen Group Team
default

Truen Group | Real

Laurie Dick License ID: 40725054

+1(651) 303-5383 laurie@truengroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.